Ligue AURA 3è/4è série

PosÉquipeJGPNPFPAPDBPPts
1Vallée de la Drôme9810000638
29810000537
3Rugby Entente Velay Est9630000428
4RC LAMASTRE9531000325
5ST VALLIER9450000521
6CHOMÉRAC9450000216
6SO ANNONAY9360000416
8LOUPS DE LA CROIX9351000315
9St Donat927000017
10RC CHABEUIL918000011