Ligue AURA 3è/4è série

PosÉquipeJGPNPFPAPDBPPts
1Vallée de la Drôme4400000420
2Rugby Entente Velay Est4400000218
34400000117
4RC LAMASTRE4220000412
5ST VALLIER4220000210
6LOUPS DE LA CROIX422000019
7CHOMÉRAC413000004
8St Donat413000002
9RC CHABEUIL404000001
9SO ANNONAY404000011