Ligue AURA 3è/4è série

PosÉquipeJGPNPFPAPDBPPts
1Vallée de la Drôme1716100001377
21713310001064
3ST VALLIER181161000954
4RC LAMASTRE171151000953
5Rugby Entente Velay Est171160000951
6SO ANNONAY177100000635
7CHOMÉRAC177100000327
8LOUPS DE LA CROIX14121000420
9St Donat174130000517
10RC CHABEUIL18018000000